LIBERTY's 本

私の買い物袋: 0

Automatons and animated figures Auction sell catalog 02/2012

LIB8770
LIB8770
クリックすると拡大しますクリックすると拡大しますクリックすると拡大しますクリックすると拡大します
  • 価格 :   1950 円
  • Shipping cost : 1547 円 to

24時間以内に送信されます

  • 私たちの採点: 3 / 5
  • あなたの評価: 3 / 5
  • 技術評価: 2 / 5

この本の詳細

著者 :François Theimer
出版業者 : (2012)
不良部分 :Softcover (48 color pages) 8 inches x 12 inches
言語 :French/English

記述

Automatons and animated figures Auction sell catalog 02/2012, by F. Theimer, 8 inches x 12 inches ( 21 cm x 30 cm ), softcover book with 48 full color pages

This French auction sell catalogue with 48 full color pages and great illustrations was made for the auction sale in Paris on 02-04-2012, of automatons and animated figures with 23 pieces of exception, with for each one a full description and history.

This book also has attached the list of main Automatists, mechanical paintings manufacturers, mechanical toys and automaton of the 19th century (1840 - 1914) with historic, characteristics, specifications and markings.

Description française

Catalogue de vente Automates et Figures Animées 02/2012

Détails du livre

Auteur :François Theimer
Éditeur : (2012)
Reliure :Broché (48 pages couleurs) 21 cm x 30 cm ( 8 inches x 12 inches )
Langue(s) :Français/Anglais

Description

Catalogue de vente Automates et Figures Animées 02/2012, de F. Theimer, 21 cm x 30 cm, broché avec 48 pages couleurs

Ce catalogue de 48 pages couleurs superbement illustré présente la vente à Paris d'automates et de figures animées, du 04-02-2012 comprenant 23 lots d'exception, chaque pièce étant largement décrite et commentée.

Ce livre comporte aussi en annexe la liste des principaux automatistes, fabricants de tableaux mécaniques, jouets mécaniques et automates du XIXe siècle (1840 - 1914) avec historique, caractéristiques, spécificités et marquages.

Les résultats de cette vente ont été ajoutés au catalogue.

Ce catalogue est écrit en Français et en Anglais par l'expert François Theimer.

トップへ戻る